GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 89145

Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914514425249.63405174.95424.580.42
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145231980.42198.34198.41198.83-0.83
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914534372250.48370.73121.86372.34-0.34
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914544364249.53363113.7363.230.77
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145531800.22180.49180.66180.88-0.88
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914565523260.53471.89262.17522.70.3
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914574404250.31396.5154.45404.76-0.76
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145831770177.13177.13177.13-0.13
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course8914594338243.73296.6194.48338.21-0.21
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145104456249.97439.64205.9455.870.13
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145115502251.46461.81251.36502.82-0.82
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course891451232140.28213.67213.88214.16-0.16
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145134415250.32399.22164.56414.880.12
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145145529264.31.72264.82529.12-0.12
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145154367250.48358.45117.29367.77-0.77
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145164393249.65387.84143.4393.05-0.05
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course891451732020201.55201.55201.550.45
Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course89145184373249.68371.74123.15372.830.17


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/13/Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course-89145-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/13/Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course-89145-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/13/Angel Park Golf Club - Palm Course-89145-fulllayout_coursemap.png