GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 60187

Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018714339250.04337.9888.87338.910.09
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018725570284.95562.06285.28570.23-0.23
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018734349249.99339.1298.62348.610.39
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187431570157.48157.48157.48-0.48
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018754432249.59348.02182.18431.770.23
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187632040203.73203.73203.730.27
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018775485243.4479.88242.16485.56-0.56
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018784430250.11427.46180.35430.46-0.46
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course6018794377249.88372.93127.03376.910.09
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187105538269.21536.79268.72537.930.07
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187114377249.89374.54127.12377.01-0.01
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course601871231740174.09174.09174.09-0.09
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187135491245490.77245.77490.770.23
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187144439250.02439.26189.26439.28-0.28
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187154450250.14449.06199.62449.760.24
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187164350250.04333.6899.65349.690.31
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course601871731850185.1185.1185.1-0.1
Arrowhead Golf Club - South/East Course60187184360249.88358.51110.29360.17-0.17


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/14732/Arrowhead Golf Club - South_East Course-60187-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/14732/Arrowhead Golf Club - South_East Course-60187-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/14732/Arrowhead Golf Club - South_East Course-60187-fulllayout_coursemap.png