GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Bahia Beach Plantation Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 00745

Bahia Beach Plantation
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bahia Beach Plantation0074514468250464.97217.98467.980.02
Bahia Beach Plantation0074524376250.35373.97125.69376.04-0.04
Bahia Beach Plantation0074534381250.48381.19131.35381.83-0.83
Bahia Beach Plantation00745431690168.73168.73168.730.27
Bahia Beach Plantation0074555568283.61530.41284.32567.930.07
Bahia Beach Plantation0074564468250.08454.39217.71467.790.21
Bahia Beach Plantation0074575554277.14549.33276.73553.870.13
Bahia Beach Plantation0074584405250.31397.53154.99405.3-0.3
Bahia Beach Plantation00745931800179.35179.35179.350.65
Bahia Beach Plantation00745104316240.9131275315.910.09
Bahia Beach Plantation00745115475237.57474.71237.18474.750.25
Bahia Beach Plantation00745124408249.52360.19157.64407.160.84
Bahia Beach Plantation00745134350250.18333.45100.33350.51-0.51
Bahia Beach Plantation00745145532266.11529.53266.28532.39-0.39
Bahia Beach Plantation007451531460145.64145.64145.640.36
Bahia Beach Plantation00745164457250.08454.47207.24457.32-0.32
Bahia Beach Plantation007451731890188.97188.97188.970.03
Bahia Beach Plantation00745184458250.48457.52207.76458.24-0.24


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19987/Bahia Beach Plantation-00745-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19987/Bahia Beach Plantation-00745-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19987/Bahia Beach Plantation-00745-fulllayout_coursemap.png