GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Bakersfield Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 05441

Bakersfield Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bakersfield Country Club0544114283233.15278.2250.47283.62-0.62
Bakersfield Country Club0544124367256.57366.21109.71366.280.72
Bakersfield Country Club0544135434217.14433.59216.85433.990.01
Bakersfield Country Club05441431380137.8137.8137.80.2
Bakersfield Country Club0544154455254.97451.38200.2455.17-0.17
Bakersfield Country Club05441631700170.03170.03170.03-0.03
Bakersfield Country Club0544174360249.82358.53109.75359.570.43
Bakersfield Country Club0544185500250.12480.44249.91500.03-0.03
Bakersfield Country Club0544194385254.59384.07129.67384.260.74


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19119/Bakersfield Country Club-05441-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19119/Bakersfield Country Club-05441-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19119/Bakersfield Country Club-05441-fulllayout_coursemap.png