GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Baraboo Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 53913

Baraboo Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Baraboo Country Club53913131860.24185.35185.47185.710.29
Baraboo Country Club5391324400250.33399.06149.64399.970.03
Baraboo Country Club5391335463232.22452.22230.8463.02-0.02
Baraboo Country Club5391344359249.89357.58109.45359.34-0.34
Baraboo Country Club5391354418249.57400.54168.18417.750.25
Baraboo Country Club5391364388249.64384.13138.33387.970.03
Baraboo Country Club5391374386250.04385.39135.66385.70.3
Baraboo Country Club5391384355249.95350.17105.22355.17-0.17
Baraboo Country Club5391394387250.21380.11136.96387.17-0.17
Baraboo Country Club539131031720.12170.94171.05171.170.83
Baraboo Country Club53913114407249.59360.21156.52406.110.89
Baraboo Country Club53913125458228.83447.2228.57457.40.6
Baraboo Country Club539131331960195.74195.74195.740.26
Baraboo Country Club53913145495247.84490.15247.09494.930.07
Baraboo Country Club53913154407249.99406.46156.96406.950.05
Baraboo Country Club539131632010201.23201.23201.23-0.23
Baraboo Country Club53913175524262.05490.02262.36524.41-0.41
Baraboo Country Club53913184342249.68341.0391.72341.40.6


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19399/Baraboo Country Club-53913-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19399/Baraboo Country Club-53913-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19399/Baraboo Country Club-53913-fulllayout_coursemap.png