GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 94506

Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450614480249.87470.56230.11479.980.02
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450624363250.05323.63112.93362.980.02
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450635537268.45509.67268.62537.07-0.07
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506432180.27218.38218.11218.38-0.38
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450654384249.78340.9134.07383.850.15
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450665492246.25486.92246.39492.64-0.64
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450674409249.62365.2158.78408.40.6
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course9450684354249.98354.01104.23354.21-0.21
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506932050204.8204.8204.80.2
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506105561279.56560.56281.07560.630.37
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course945061131730172.75172.75172.750.25
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506125485242.71442.64241.78484.490.51
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course945061331830.64182.47183183.64-0.64
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506144394250.15390.61144.22394.37-0.37
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506154421250.35417.6170.8421.15-0.15
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506165502251.2501.26251.42502.62-0.62
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course945061731810180.95180.95180.950.05
Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course94506184417250.38390.9167.17417.55-0.55


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10229/Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course-94506-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10229/Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course-94506-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10229/Blackhawk Country Club - Falls Course-94506-fulllayout_coursemap.png