GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Blessings Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 72704

Blessings Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Blessings Golf Club7270414483250.2463.13233.03483.23-0.23
Blessings Golf Club7270425617309.3614.51308.47617.77-0.77
Blessings Golf Club72704331860186.36186.36186.36-0.36
Blessings Golf Club7270444464250.41459.35213.69464.1-0.1
Blessings Golf Club7270455590295.22461.71294.51589.730.27
Blessings Golf Club7270464384250.06372.53133.96384.02-0.02
Blessings Golf Club7270474522260.79502.71260.53521.320.68
Blessings Golf Club72704831710.37171.36171.15171.52-0.52
Blessings Golf Club7270494421249.99420.19171420.990.01
Blessings Golf Club72704105624312.15620.98312.25624.4-0.4
Blessings Golf Club72704114423250.02379.98172.78422.80.2
Blessings Golf Club72704124493250.29462.06243.49493.78-0.78
Blessings Golf Club727041332280.26227.6227.64227.90.1
Blessings Golf Club72704144498250.49466.32247.83498.32-0.32
Blessings Golf Club72704155628313.64625.2314.18627.820.18
Blessings Golf Club72704164488249.78486.33238.26488.04-0.04
Blessings Golf Club727041732060.79205.22205.89206.68-0.68
Blessings Golf Club72704184499250.23486.78248.51498.740.26


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46416/Blessings Golf Club-72704-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46416/Blessings Golf Club-72704-fulllayout_coursemap.png