GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Bridges at Gale Ranch Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 94583

Bridges at Gale Ranch
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458314397250.14372.09146.61396.750.25
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458324452249.97448.58201.89451.860.14
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458334363250.43327.37113.12363.55-0.55
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458345514256.92490.32257.23514.15-0.15
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583532120211.96211.96211.960.04
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458364368249.86366.6118.11367.970.03
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458374334240.25333.3493.73333.980.02
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458385558279.24537.39279.06558.3-0.3
Bridges at Gale Ranch9458394374250.26373.83123.67373.930.07
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583104301225.25299.3575.83301.08-0.08
Bridges at Gale Ranch945831132230223.55223.55223.55-0.55
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583124399249.56385.93149.01398.570.43
Bridges at Gale Ranch945831331480148.29148.29148.29-0.29
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583144402249.54385.46152.464020
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583155564281.71557.66282.42564.13-0.13
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583164463249.96455.55212.84462.80.2
Bridges at Gale Ranch945831732320.8232.45231.65232.45-0.45
Bridges at Gale Ranch94583185557277.74508.63278.88556.620.38


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9774/Bridges at Gale Ranch-94583-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9774/Bridges at Gale Ranch-94583-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9774/Bridges at Gale Ranch-94583-fulllayout_coursemap.png