GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 40330

Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330131580.13158.51158.39158.52-0.52
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330231650164.68164.68164.680.32
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033034420250.1419.5169.71419.810.19
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033045476238.06472.43238.45476.51-0.51
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033055490244.57485.95244.82489.390.61
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033064310235.39309.4474.71310.1-0.1
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033074392252.15390.64139.86392.01-0.01
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033084378258.22377.67119.63377.850.15
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole4033094392251.93391.72140.073920
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole403301031830.29182.92183183.29-0.29
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330115477238.9476.51237.62476.520.48
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330124433252.77432.92180.2432.970.03
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330135573286.96569.96285.58572.540.46
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330144359258.66354.4499.7358.360.64
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330154362252.38308.45110.17362.55-0.55
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole403301631730.26172.67172.64172.90.1
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330174358257.85356.799.82357.670.33
Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole40330184375254.81372.48119.65374.460.54


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17832/Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole-40330-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17832/Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole-40330-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17832/Bright Leaf Golf Resort -Eighteen Hole-40330-fulllayout_coursemap.png