GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Camargo Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 45243

Camargo Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Camargo Club4524314390250.38389.67139.93390.31-0.31
Camargo Club4524325529264.65472.28264.41529.06-0.06
Camargo Club4524334320239.62319.2980.14319.760.24
Camargo Club4524344454249.56432.99203.72453.280.72
Camargo Club45243531790179.02179.02179.02-0.02
Camargo Club4524364368250.43367.19117.66368.09-0.09
Camargo Club4524374427249.66423.52176.93426.590.41
Camargo Club45243832270.41226.35226.5226.910.09
Camargo Club4524394432249.76415.91182.27432.03-0.03
Camargo Club45243104441249.8429.58190.54440.340.66
Camargo Club452431131400.28139.6139.77140.05-0.05
Camargo Club45243124415250.18396.99165.42415.6-0.6
Camargo Club45243134369249.98344.67118.69368.670.33
Camargo Club45243144390249.93385.05140.3390.23-0.23
Camargo Club452431531920.11191.45191.55191.660.34
Camargo Club45243164420250.04418.23170.18420.22-0.22
Camargo Club45243175544272.42535.62272.38544.8-0.8
Camargo Club45243184422249.81421.68171.97421.780.22


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/5033/Camargo Club-45243-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/5033/Camargo Club-45243-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/5033/Camargo Club-45243-fulllayout_coursemap.png