GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Canyon Lakes Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 94583

Canyon Lakes Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458314340249.95339.3990.31340.26-0.26
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458325550274.73549.51274.78549.510.49
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583332130213.37213.37213.37-0.37
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458344292242.5284.2249.99292.49-0.49
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583531520151.62151.62151.620.38
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458364347250.02338.6396.63346.650.35
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458375501250.18484.61251.2501.38-0.38
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458384403250.29395.23152.56402.850.15
Canyon Lakes Country Club9458394390250.4381.75139.65390.05-0.05
Canyon Lakes Country Club945831032050204.84204.84204.840.16
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583114368249.88357.1117.93367.810.19
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583124385250.14383.23135.02385.16-0.16
Canyon Lakes Country Club945831331950194.87194.87194.870.13
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583145523261.39481.89262.22523.61-0.61
Canyon Lakes Country Club945831531630163.27163.27163.27-0.27
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583164365249.99365.06115.37365.36-0.36
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583175548273.81545.12273.9547.710.29
Canyon Lakes Country Club94583184433250.08423.01183.45433.53-0.53


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9779/Canyon Lakes Country Club-94583-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9779/Canyon Lakes Country Club-94583-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/9779/Canyon Lakes Country Club-94583-fulllayout_coursemap.png