GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Cape Wickham Links Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 7256

Cape Wickham Links
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Cape Wickham Links725614340244.7338.194.53339.230.77
Cape Wickham Links725624330239.57329.2489.84329.410.59
Cape Wickham Links7256331700.56170.03169.98170.54-0.54
Cape Wickham Links725644393250.17381.63142.72392.890.11
Cape Wickham Links725654329238.56328.6490.1328.660.34
Cape Wickham Links725665447223.94410.55222.66446.60.4
Cape Wickham Links7256731370137.05137.05137.05-0.05
Cape Wickham Links725684384250.04382.43133.85383.890.11
Cape Wickham Links725695488243.76485.46244.44488.2-0.2
Cape Wickham Links7256104327238.47324.688.52326.990.01
Cape Wickham Links72561131360135.98135.98135.980.02
Cape Wickham Links7256124295244.64284.9349.97294.610.39
Cape Wickham Links7256135520259.68513.8259.9519.580.42
Cape Wickham Links7256144386249.89363.2135.59385.480.52
Cape Wickham Links7256155532266.43530.17266.02532.45-0.45
Cape Wickham Links7256164377249.73369.79127.37377.1-0.1
Cape Wickham Links72561731640.5163.57164.07164.57-0.57
Cape Wickham Links7256184395250.2371.25144.57394.770.23


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46128/Cape Wickham Links-7256-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46128/Cape Wickham Links-7256-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46128/Cape Wickham Links-7256-fulllayout_coursemap.png