GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/North Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in TAIWAN

Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/North
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN14410250.32410.33160.13410.45-0.45
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN24375249.81370.91124.96374.770.23
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN35550274.65543.98274.98549.630.37
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN431900190.19190.19190.19-0.19
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN55605302.19604.61303.21605.4-0.4
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN64460250.26460.23210.01460.27-0.27
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN74400249.94399.27149.77399.710.29
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN831800180.08180.08180.08-0.08
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN94435250.03428.14184.62434.650.35
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN1032200219.53219.53219.530.47
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN114450249.89437.68200.01449.90.1
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN125525263.17515.95261.55524.720.28
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN134440249.59437.78189.72439.310.69
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN144450250.3449.96199.66449.960.04
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN154410250.31400.05160.28410.59-0.59
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN165540270.49416.71269.87540.36-0.36
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN1731900189.67189.67189.670.33
Chang Gung Golf Club, Center/NorthTAIWAN184410249.53384.71160.15409.680.32


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31401/Chang Gung Golf Club, Center_North-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31401/Chang Gung Golf Club, Center_North-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31401/Chang Gung Golf Club, Center_North-TAIWAN-fulllayout_coursemap.png