GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Cherokee Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 37919

Cherokee Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Cherokee Country Club3791914418249.7411.81167.54417.240.76
Cherokee Country Club37919232060.13205.81205.86205.990.01
Cherokee Country Club3791934391249.92391.01141.14391.06-0.06
Cherokee Country Club3791945496248.26494.16247.85496.11-0.11
Cherokee Country Club3791955547272.65546.11273.86546.510.49
Cherokee Country Club37919631820182.35182.35182.35-0.35
Cherokee Country Club3791974349250.11348.8198.78348.890.11
Cherokee Country Club37919831390.48138.39138.83139.31-0.31
Cherokee Country Club3791994371248.82364.51122.44371.26-0.26
Cherokee Country Club379191031500.37150.66150.33150.7-0.7
Cherokee Country Club37919115474236.64473.15236.94473.580.42
Cherokee Country Club379191232390.19238.62238.77238.960.04
Cherokee Country Club37919134386250.45385.4136.15386.6-0.6
Cherokee Country Club379191431710.48170.73170.94171.42-0.42
Cherokee Country Club37919154464250.38464.69214.42464.8-0.8
Cherokee Country Club37919165523261.98522.57260.74522.720.28
Cherokee Country Club37919174468250.3467.21217.93468.23-0.23
Cherokee Country Club37919184396249.71369.08145.59395.30.7


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/18136/Cherokee Country Club-37919-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/18136/Cherokee Country Club-37919-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/18136/Cherokee Country Club-37919-fulllayout_coursemap.png