GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Chiau-Sih Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in TAIWAN

Chiau-Sih Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN14412250.18411.6161.56411.740.26
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN24460250.23433.72209.99460.22-0.22
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN331420142.29142.29142.29-0.29
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN44445249.57417.06194.81444.380.62
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN54344249.99340.3494.03344.02-0.02
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN65536267.78534.96268.23536.01-0.01
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN75518258.55514.89258.79517.340.66
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN831870187.25187.25187.25-0.25
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN94404249.74403.71153.97403.710.29
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN104373250.5370123.29373.79-0.79
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN115526262.73509.28262.55525.280.72
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN1232150215.06215.06215.06-0.06
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN134427249.75424.63176.57426.320.68
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN144458249.94457.38207.93457.870.13
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN1532300229.76229.76229.760.24
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN165598299.01580.79298.59597.60.4
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN174352249.16350.73102.56351.720.28
Chiau-Sih Golf ClubTAIWAN184365249.96365.19115.34365.3-0.3


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31405/Chiau-Sih Golf Club-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31405/Chiau-Sih Golf Club-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31405/Chiau-Sih Golf Club-TAIWAN-fulllayout_coursemap.png