GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, Giallo Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in ITALY

Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, Giallo
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY14433250.49423.17182.99433.48-0.48
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY24432250.03429.78181.86431.890.11
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY34350249.58319.17100.33349.910.09
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY431550155.16155.16155.16-0.16
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY55514257.34487.72257.09514.43-0.43
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY64400249.87348.41149.87399.740.26
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY74443250.26432.8193.16443.42-0.42
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY85547272.84540.03274.41547.25-0.25
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY932080207.92207.92207.920.08
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY105498249.05435.58249.06498.11-0.11
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY1132000.16199.87200.02200.18-0.18
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY124421250.26384.07171.23421.49-0.49
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY134339249.82317.1488.74338.560.44
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY1431670.33166.68166.86167.19-0.19
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY154398250.24388.3147.85398.09-0.09
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY165487286.88474.48199.57486.450.55
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY174361250.21361.53111.34361.55-0.55
Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, GialloITALY184443249.94348.93192.51442.450.55


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/41795/Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, Giallo-ITALY-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/41795/Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, Giallo-ITALY-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/41795/Circolo Golf Torino La Mandria, Giallo-ITALY-fulllayout_coursemap.png