GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Concord Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 19331

Concord Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Concord Country Club1933114394250.07369.3143.58393.650.35
Concord Country Club1933124355250.01341.01105.06355.07-0.07
Concord Country Club1933134343250.05332.392.7342.750.25
Concord Country Club19331432380238.13238.13238.13-0.13
Concord Country Club1933154376249.56361.48125.76375.320.68
Concord Country Club1933165572285.94571.31286.17572.11-0.11
Concord Country Club1933174458249.84446.08208.45458.29-0.29
Concord Country Club19331831860.9186.47185.71186.61-0.61
Concord Country Club1933194421249.56420.41170.95420.510.49
Concord Country Club19331104360250.23359.89109.73359.960.04
Concord Country Club193311131900.56190.23190.04190.6-0.6
Concord Country Club19331124448250.06444.49197.78447.840.16
Concord Country Club19331134434249.67428.49184.02433.690.31
Concord Country Club19331145385191.54348.31193.28384.820.18
Concord Country Club193311531410.88141.51140.64141.52-0.52
Concord Country Club19331164480249.55465.49229.58479.130.87
Concord Country Club19331174413249.81412.84163.37413.18-0.18
Concord Country Club19331185526263.14523.61262.59525.730.27


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/11701/Concord Country Club-19331-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/11701/Concord Country Club-19331-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/11701/Concord Country Club-19331-fulllayout_coursemap.png