GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Crestview Country Club North Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 67206

Crestview Country Club North
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Crestview Country Club North6720614457250.25452.03206.99457.24-0.24
Crestview Country Club North6720625563280.92529.6282.1563.02-0.02
Crestview Country Club North6720634343250.11313.2592.62342.730.27
Crestview Country Club North6720644397250.15377.11146.58396.730.27
Crestview Country Club North67206531940.32194.74194.42194.74-0.74
Crestview Country Club North6720665495246.65487.94247.67494.320.68
Crestview Country Club North6720674456249.8380.24205.92455.720.28
Crestview Country Club North67206832060.17205.97206.14206.31-0.31
Crestview Country Club North6720694450249.56438.77199.69449.250.75
Crestview Country Club North67206104428249.96394.86177.97427.930.07
Crestview Country Club North67206114339250.25336.3689.37339.62-0.62
Crestview Country Club North672061231970.31197.13197.32197.63-0.63
Crestview Country Club North67206134437249.98426.11186.96436.940.06
Crestview Country Club North67206145501250.36469.89250.61500.970.03
Crestview Country Club North67206154391250.21348.72140.73390.940.06
Crestview Country Club North67206164383249.7364.22133.18382.880.12
Crestview Country Club North672061732020.13201.89201.76201.890.11
Crestview Country Club North67206185520259.85496.64259.73519.580.42


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/2657/Crestview Country Club North-67206-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/2657/Crestview Country Club North-67206-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/2657/Crestview Country Club North-67206-fulllayout_coursemap.png