GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Cuscowilla Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 31024

Cuscowilla
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Cuscowilla3102414373252.79361.75120.28373.07-0.07
Cuscowilla3102425525263.1525.23262.16525.26-0.26
Cuscowilla31024331870187.09187.09187.09-0.09
Cuscowilla3102444414253.82392.03159.57413.390.61
Cuscowilla3102454299248.81293.850.08298.890.11
Cuscowilla3102464457256.78452.81200.37457.15-0.15
Cuscowilla3102474380260.05377.88119.54379.590.41
Cuscowilla31024832250.61224.5225.09225.7-0.7
Cuscowilla3102494473262.78457.68210.11472.890.11
Cuscowilla31024104427256.54389.75169.81426.350.65
Cuscowilla310241131250.77124.12124.6125.37-0.37
Cuscowilla31024124309228.93304.4879.51308.440.56
Cuscowilla31024134453253.06447.35199.52452.580.42
Cuscowilla31024145614306.52612.12306.62613.140.86
Cuscowilla31024154436255.72434.37179.72435.440.56
Cuscowilla310241631620162.47162.47162.47-0.47
Cuscowilla31024174397257.16365.5139.58396.740.26
Cuscowilla31024184474254.35466.85220.47474.82-0.82


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/20543/Cuscowilla-31024-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/20543/Cuscowilla-31024-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/20543/Cuscowilla-31024-fulllayout_coursemap.png