GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Dallas National Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 75211

Dallas National Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Dallas National Golf Club7521114385249.78383.64135.223850
Dallas National Golf Club7521125552276.17475.73276.14552.31-0.31
Dallas National Golf Club75211331880.39187.6187.78188.17-0.17
Dallas National Golf Club7521145554276.57551.54277553.570.43
Dallas National Golf Club75211532250225.1225.1225.1-0.1
Dallas National Golf Club7521164452249.82451.9202.15451.970.03
Dallas National Golf Club7521174356250.03355.29106.26356.29-0.29
Dallas National Golf Club7521184475249.97471.51224.56474.530.47
Dallas National Golf Club7521194448249.73436.71197.54447.270.73
Dallas National Golf Club75211105610299.9609.2309.89609.790.21
Dallas National Golf Club75211114430249.69421.08180.3429.990.01
Dallas National Golf Club75211124429249.74422.14178.72428.460.54
Dallas National Golf Club752111331540153.99153.99153.990.01
Dallas National Golf Club75211144374250.01363.28123.6373.610.39
Dallas National Golf Club75211154458249.86422.16208.36458.22-0.22
Dallas National Golf Club75211164489250.27447.54239.01489.28-0.28
Dallas National Golf Club7521117324502452452450
Dallas National Golf Club75211185548274.43535.36273.83548.26-0.26


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46278/Dallas National Golf Club-75211-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46278/Dallas National Golf Club-75211-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46278/Dallas National Golf Club-75211-fulllayout_coursemap.png