GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Desert Canyon Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 85268

Desert Canyon Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526814373249.87353.83122.52372.390.61
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268231980.27198.14198.12198.39-0.39
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526834388249.51287.95138.08387.590.41
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526845505250.19502.69254.73504.920.08
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526854383250.46383.21133.07383.53-0.53
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526864365249.67355.93115.05364.720.28
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526874361250.4360.96110.89361.29-0.29
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268831610.35161.39161.25161.6-0.6
Desert Canyon Golf Club8526894398249.75370.85147.9397.650.35
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268104324230.06316.6593.92323.980.02
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268114407250.36394.25156.69407.05-0.05
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268125500249.63479.94249.59499.220.78
Desert Canyon Golf Club852681331820.18182.56182.39182.57-0.57
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268145516250.01512.46265.66515.670.33
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268154420250.11407.1169.88419.990.01
Desert Canyon Golf Club852681631550155.1155.1155.1-0.1
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268174381249.57376.02130.88380.450.55
Desert Canyon Golf Club85268184393249.87390.66143.33393.2-0.2


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/377/Desert Canyon Golf Club-85268-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/377/Desert Canyon Golf Club-85268-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/377/Desert Canyon Golf Club-85268-fulllayout_coursemap.png