GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 33178

Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317814496249.54473.67245.94495.480.52
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317825585293.15531.03291.66584.810.19
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178344300.33430.24429.94430.27-0.27
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317845539270.03490.17269.26539.29-0.29
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317854389250.38389.49139.18389.56-0.56
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317864415250.14414.98165.1415.24-0.24
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178732220.34221.86221.99222.33-0.33
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course3317884425250.15400.1174.87425.02-0.02
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178932420.78242.71241.99242.77-0.77
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178104330239.66298.3889.83329.490.51
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178115597298.8588.5297.86596.660.34
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course331781231500.1149.83149.88149.980.02
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178134343246.21343.297.05343.26-0.26
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178144429249.52425.88178.93428.450.55
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course331781532170217.25217.25217.25-0.25
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178165533267.01532.62265.89532.90.1
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course331781732010200.65200.65200.650.35
Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course33178184469250.02469218.99469.01-0.01


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4251/Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course-33178-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4251/Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course-33178-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4251/Doral Golf Resort & Spa - Gold Course-33178-fulllayout_coursemap.png