GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

El Conquistador Resort & Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 00738

El Conquistador Resort & Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073814395250.12385.64144.64394.760.24
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073824380250.47376.55129.72380.19-0.19
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073835613306.02612.93307.02613.04-0.04
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738431730172.8172.8172.80.2
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073854431249.84418.37181.164310
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073864429250.31419.81178.58428.890.11
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073874316241.41316.3375.16316.57-0.57
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club0073885501250.93500.18250.48501.41-0.41
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738931880187.73187.73187.730.27
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738104377250.28377.39127.15377.43-0.43
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738115601300.04599.94301.06601.1-0.1
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738124378250.34375.16128.06378.4-0.4
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738134339249.74324.2389.41339.15-0.15
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club007381431600159.64159.64159.640.36
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738155540269.88536.8269.97539.850.15
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738164399250.17394.5149.21399.38-0.38
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club007381731690168.66168.66168.660.34
El Conquistador Resort & Country Club00738184357250.24325.95107.16357.4-0.4


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19995/El Conquistador Resort & Country Club-00738-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19995/El Conquistador Resort & Country Club-00738-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/19995/El Conquistador Resort & Country Club-00738-fulllayout_coursemap.png