GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Feng Yuan Golf & Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in TAIWAN

Feng Yuan Golf & Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN14415250.06415.12165.11415.17-0.17
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN25500250.43500.14250.4500.83-0.83
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN35530265.11529.73264.7529.810.19
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN431900190.03190.03190.03-0.03
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN54475249.95474.32224.62474.570.43
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN64295245.41293.6249.64295.05-0.05
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN731600160.46160.46160.46-0.46
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN84395249.63394.04145.43395.06-0.06
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN932200219.75219.75219.750.25
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN105510254.56491.85254.88509.440.56
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN1131500149.92149.92149.920.08
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN124460249.55438.63210.18459.730.27
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN1331400139.56139.56139.560.44
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN144390249.78387.33140.15389.930.07
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN1531400139.17139.17139.170.83
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN165510255.22427.16254.97510.19-0.19
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN174395250.19394.76144.79394.980.02
Feng Yuan Golf & Country ClubTAIWAN185660329.53640.72330659.530.47


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31408/Feng Yuan Golf & Country Club-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31408/Feng Yuan Golf & Country Club-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31408/Feng Yuan Golf & Country Club-TAIWAN-fulllayout_coursemap.png