GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Fisher Island Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 33109

Fisher Island Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Fisher Island Club3310914330239.66321.0590.04329.70.3
Fisher Island Club3310924435250.04434.51184.56434.60.4
Fisher Island Club33109331300.15129.64129.72129.870.13
Fisher Island Club3310944450249.97448.44199.8449.770.23
Fisher Island Club3310954375249.89372.02125.18375.07-0.07
Fisher Island Club33109631730172.64172.64172.640.36
Fisher Island Club3310974382249.87305.02131.92381.790.21
Fisher Island Club3310984271220.69267.5949.53270.220.78
Fisher Island Club3310995523261.79410.93261.44523.23-0.23


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4257/Fisher Island Club-33109-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4257/Fisher Island Club-33109-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4257/Fisher Island Club-33109-fulllayout_coursemap.png