GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Forest Hills Golf Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 17013

Forest Hills Golf Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Forest Hills Golf Course1701314262212.4261.5949.61262.01-0.01
Forest Hills Golf Course1701324225199.83224.3824.68224.510.49
Forest Hills Golf Course1701334260209.91254.2349.58259.490.51
Forest Hills Golf Course17013431800.37180.41180.05180.42-0.42
Forest Hills Golf Course17013531000.28100.64100.44100.72-0.72
Forest Hills Golf Course1701364300224.68299.7875.13299.810.19
Forest Hills Golf Course17013731600159.98159.98159.980.02
Forest Hills Golf Course1701384325238.02325.0887.12325.14-0.14
Forest Hills Golf Course1701394320235.29314.9885.45320.74-0.74


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24810/Forest Hills Golf Course-17013-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24810/Forest Hills Golf Course-17013-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24810/Forest Hills Golf Course-17013-fulllayout_coursemap.png