GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Formosa First Golf & Country Club, Arnold Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in TAIWAN

Formosa First Golf & Country Club, Arnold
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN14398249.79397.15148.18397.970.03
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN231900189.92189.92189.920.08
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN35550274.61541.97274.68549.290.71
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN44394250.41393.47143.65394.06-0.06
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN54368250.15361.5117.59367.740.26
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN631930192.67192.67192.670.33
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN74370250.4340.33120.11370.51-0.51
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN84468249.61458.19217.88467.490.51
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN95505253.03504.29251.82504.850.15
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN1031740173.57173.57173.570.43
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN115537268.76526.02268.25537.01-0.01
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN125592296.22577.48295.97592.19-0.19
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN1332010201.19201.19201.19-0.19
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN144439249.55430.26189.1438.650.35
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN154355250.18348.86104.74354.920.08
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN165534266.64521.49266.53533.170.83
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN1731680167.56167.56167.560.44
Formosa First Golf & Country Club, ArnoldTAIWAN184357250.11351.34107.18357.29-0.29


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31409/Formosa First Golf & Country Club, Arnold-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31409/Formosa First Golf & Country Club, Arnold-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31409/Formosa First Golf & Country Club, Arnold-TAIWAN-fulllayout_coursemap.png