GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Golf de Belle Dune Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in FRANCE

Golf de Belle Dune
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE14349249.56343.8899.23348.790.21
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE24342250.16333.8391.88342.04-0.04
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE331440143.95143.95143.950.05
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE45444221.95443.8222.1444.05-0.05
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE54387249.97381.24136.84386.810.19
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE631620161.43161.43161.430.57
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE74371250.41370.44120.57370.980.02
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE84397250.45396.97146.61397.06-0.06
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE94297246.69292.8650.43297.12-0.12
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE105517259.08517.43258.35517.43-0.43
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE114375250.26373.58124.59374.850.15
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE1231410.21140.82140.85141.06-0.06
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE135449225.32421.32223.91449.23-0.23
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE1431380137.22137.22137.220.78
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE154352249.83340.2102.38352.21-0.21
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE164268217.92268.250.3268.22-0.22
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE174348250.14348.5598.42348.56-0.56
Golf de Belle DuneFRANCE184402250.34401.6152.18402.52-0.52


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/23821/Golf de Belle Dune-FRANCE-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/23821/Golf de Belle Dune-FRANCE-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/23821/Golf de Belle Dune-FRANCE-fulllayout_coursemap.png