GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 34990

Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499014380250.41372.28129.94380.35-0.35
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990232080207.68207.68207.680.32
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499034425250.43419.49174.72425.15-0.15
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499044420249.89412.62169.74419.630.37
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499055523261.82513.78261.19523.01-0.01
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499065515257.23510.27258.24515.47-0.47
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990731540153.75153.75153.750.25
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499084435249.72429.12184.62434.340.66
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge3499094383249.65381.4132.67382.320.68
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990104363249.78354.4112.77362.550.45
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990114366250.24365.04115.5365.740.26
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge349901232060206.43206.43206.43-0.43
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990134324236.96318.4386.95323.910.09
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge349901431650164.86164.86164.860.14
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990155556277.78554.46277.62555.40.6
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990164295244.62293.4449.55294.170.83
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990174434250.29433.32183.79434.08-0.08
Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge34990185490244.89448.25244.53489.420.58


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1974/Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge-34990-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1974/Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge-34990-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1974/Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country Club -River Ridge-34990-fulllayout_coursemap.png