GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Hickory Knob Golf Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 29835

Hickory Knob Golf Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983514331249.86313.3980.97330.830.17
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983525552276.06542.8276.44552.5-0.5
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835331770176.81176.81176.810.19
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983544397249.53389.8147.36396.890.11
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983554326250315.9276.22326.22-0.22
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835631950195.45195.45195.45-0.45
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983574349250.36321.5198.6348.960.04
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983585542271.43537.86271.16542.59-0.59
Hickory Knob Golf Course2983594445250.27424.15195.42445.69-0.69
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835105574287.48546.23287.21574.69-0.69
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835114320245.27319.1874.99320.26-0.26
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835124337250.43337.5487.11337.54-0.54
Hickory Knob Golf Course298351331480148.31148.31148.31-0.31
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835144359250.19346.67108.53358.720.28
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835154403250.22350.33152.6402.820.18
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835165511255.11496.44256.33511.44-0.44
Hickory Knob Golf Course298351731760175.92175.92175.920.08
Hickory Knob Golf Course29835184418250.28388.17167.71417.990.01


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1662/Hickory Knob Golf Course-29835-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1662/Hickory Knob Golf Course-29835-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1662/Hickory Knob Golf Course-29835-fulllayout_coursemap.png