GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/Center Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in TAIWAN

Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/Center
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN14389250.41387.57139.2389.61-0.61
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN231660165.87165.87165.870.13
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN34363249.67361.92112.51362.180.82
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN44348249.71345.6898.11347.820.18
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN55549273.51548.18275.36548.870.13
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN64452250.01447.61201.75451.760.24
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN74420249.62411.33170.18419.80.2
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN831580158.52158.52158.52-0.52
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN95531264.95529.72266.02530.970.03
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN105463249.78460.24212.88462.660.34
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN114382250.19379.78131.7381.890.11
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN124333250.41332.0883.18333.59-0.59
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN1331420141.63141.63141.630.37
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN144353249.73352.3102.96352.690.31
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN154446249.57440.03196.32445.890.11
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN165513256.46510.26256.83513.29-0.29
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN1731220121.48121.48121.480.52
Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East/CenterTAIWAN184415249.53412.75165.2414.730.27


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31412/Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East_Center-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31412/Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East_Center-TAIWAN-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/31412/Hsin Chu Golf & Country Club, East_Center-TAIWAN-fulllayout_coursemap.png