GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

International Golf Club d Andakana Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in MADGSCR

International Golf Club d Andakana
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR14351250.22346.56100.92351.14-0.14
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR24361249.86359.04111.02360.880.12
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR35494247.3469.24246.58493.880.12
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR431740173.65173.65173.650.35
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR55531264.86521.27266.35531.21-0.21
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR64285235.17261.6850.07285.24-0.24
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR731310131.43131.43131.43-0.43
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR85494247.36494.4247.18494.54-0.54
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR94356249.69346.7105.59355.280.72
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR104293243.32288.9950.24293.56-0.56
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR1131810181.11181.11181.11-0.11
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR124371250.12353.24121.38371.5-0.5
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR134356249.79346.39106.15355.940.06
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR144278228.4271.250.27278.67-0.67
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR155509250.48452.64258.68509.16-0.16
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR1631730172.51172.51172.510.49
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR174352249.87343.91101.98351.850.15
International Golf Club d AndakanaMADGSCR184359249.71357.81109.35359.06-0.06


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/40725/International Golf Club d Andakana-MADGSCR-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/40725/International Golf Club d Andakana-MADGSCR-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/40725/International Golf Club d Andakana-MADGSCR-fulllayout_coursemap.png