GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Sankaty Head Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 02554

Sankaty Head Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255414405249.95364.58155.02404.970.03
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255424375250.29375.1124.82375.11-0.11
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554331950.17194.48194.52194.690.31
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255445495247.74492.39247.23494.970.03
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255454420249.87419.92170.06419.930.07
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554631800.25179.54179.36179.610.39
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255474410250.14409.74159.93410.07-0.07
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255485540270.04527.01270.19540.23-0.23
Sankaty Head Golf Club0255494285234.74280.6149.76284.50.5
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554104425250.12420.19174.78424.90.1
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554114450250.39444.6199.79450.18-0.18
Sankaty Head Golf Club025541232250.27224.89225.1225.37-0.37
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554134380249.81379.84130.24380.05-0.05
Sankaty Head Golf Club025541431500149.72149.72149.720.28
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554154410250.02388.19160.07410.09-0.09
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554164350250.1340.7799.93350.03-0.03
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554175545272.61544.53271.98544.590.41
Sankaty Head Golf Club02554184385249.73384.52135.03384.760.24


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24882/Sankaty Head Golf Club-02554-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24882/Sankaty Head Golf Club-02554-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/24882/Sankaty Head Golf Club-02554-fulllayout_coursemap.png