GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Waialae Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center in 96816

Waialae Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Waialae Country Club9681614343250.02343.2593.41343.43-0.43
Waialae Country Club96816231940193.77193.77193.770.23
Waialae Country Club9681634432249.84428.92181.6431.440.56
Waialae Country Club9681645499249.17465.71249.81498.980.02
Waialae Country Club9681654428250.32390.89178.2428.52-0.52
Waialae Country Club9681664390249.63381.45139.74389.370.63
Waialae Country Club9681674439249.92408.31188.5438.420.58
Waialae Country Club96816831860.07186.36186.29186.36-0.36
Waialae Country Club9681695575286.67494.61287.53574.20.8
Waialae Country Club96816105521250.27519.08270.94521.21-0.21
Waialae Country Club96816114412249.53405.5162.09411.620.38
Waialae Country Club96816124417250.03416.41167.35417.38-0.38
Waialae Country Club968161331990.08199.18199.15199.23-0.23
Waialae Country Club96816144458250.11457.67207.61457.720.28
Waialae Country Club96816154461250.42457.39211.07461.49-0.49
Waialae Country Club968161631670167.14167.14167.14-0.14
Waialae Country Club96816174426249.82412.56175.97425.790.21
Waialae Country Club96816185501249.91500.49250.58500.490.51


Scorecard at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/30/Waialae Country Club-96816-coursewebsite_scorecard_our_scorecard.png


Gradebook at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/30/Waialae Country Club-96816-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png


Course Layout at:

https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/30/Waialae Country Club-96816-fulllayout_coursemap.png