GolfTraxx: A fusion of Golf, GPS, Database, Mapping, and FUN technologies

near me     golf ball walking

Available Platforms

Course Information:

Course NameAddressTelephoneCardGPSExtrasCourse ReviewFlyoversHole MapsRange Finder
Scoring - Track Stats
G-E KMLG-E Extras KMLScreenshotsCourse Website/Scorecard URL
Beaverstown Golf ClubDonabate
Co Dublin, IR
IRELAND
(+353 1) 843 64Yes  Yes
Yes
 
https://www.beaverstown.com/the-course/course-description/
http://www.beaverstown.com/the-course/course-description/


Holes Distances in Yards Meters


Select Tee to view info
Pro Tee Information:

Championship Tee Info:

Tee NameChamp
Tee ColorWhite
Par72
Yardage6532
Rating
Slope
Mens Tee Information:

Tee NameMens
Tee ColorYellow
Par72
Yardage6202
Rating
Slope
Womens Tee Information:

Tee NameWomens
Tee ColorRed
Par72
Yardage5578
Rating
Slope
Juniors Tee Information:

Course Scorecard:
Hole Hole Name Par Pro Yards Champ Yards Mens Yards Mens HCP Womens Par Womens Yards Womens HCP Juniors Par Juniors Yards Juniors HCP  
1The Bridge403513418434164010
 
2Estuary40304300184257164016
 
3Sheep Dip3017016212313614308
 
4Little Black Ditch40393367243264402
 
5Big Black Ditch50476468145436125014
 
6Nethercross40413405643932406
 
7Quarry West30157147163121183018
 
840397373443058404
9Orchard50497476105431105012
 
OUT 36 0 3158 3039   36 2746   36 0    
10Ballisk40422394343503405
 
11Upper Asylum30178170153157113015
 
12Lower Asylum4035132613430694011
 
13Rough Park50488454175411135017
 
14Well40409387543191401
 
15Bog South505014829543175013
 
16Bog North40411372743405403
 
17Gillerainnes3017215311311617309
 
18Quarry East404424251440215407
 
IN 36 0 3374 3163   36 2832   36 0    
TOTAL 72 0 6532 6202   72 5578   72 0    




YAHOO!DirectionsGoogleWeatherLocal NewsTrafficLocal JobsReal EstateMoviesCityStateZip CodeArea CodeFIPS CodeCountyLatitudeLongitude
Now Hiring Available Properties Now Showing Maynooth IR IRELAND 3 53.3886643954 -6.56481168002 0
Now Hiring Available Properties Now Showing county kildare IR IRELAND 3 53.1479583027 -6.81172830017 16.649795038469
Now Hiring Available Properties Now Showing IR IRELAND 3 53.4513476977 -6.30316025127 4.3358492304138
Now Hiring Available Properties Now Showing IR IRELAND 3 53.3023116825 -8.23974466295 5.9755687941214


                               

       

Click on any of the companies listed below to view addresses, phone numbers, and maps for each of their respective locations in or near
 


Auto Retailers


Banking


Banking


Banking


census data


Coffee Houses


Convenience Stores


Department Stores


Department Stores


Department Stores


Department Stores


Drug Stores


Fast Food


Fast Food


Fast Food


Fast Food


Golf Coupons


Grocery


health care


Home Electronics


Home Improvement


Home Improvement


Home Improvement


Ice Cream


Mass Merchandisers


Mass Merchandisers


Mass Merchandisers


Membership Stores


Membership Stores


off-road vehicles


office supplies


Pizza


Postal Services


Restaurants


Send Cash


Shipping


Shipping


Shipping


Sporting Goods


Wi-Fi HotSpots
Local/Regional Presence

Click here if you'd like to see your company listed along with those shown here for just this particular zip code, or a particular county, or across the country