Aronimink Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 19073

Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Aronimink Golf Club1907314434253.95430.96179.80433.750.25
Aronimink Golf Club1907324413253.14397.60159.87413.01-0.01
Aronimink Golf Club1907334455227.85445.45226.65454.500.50
Aronimink Golf Club1907344457256.60455.84200.04456.640.36
Aronimink Golf Club19073531590.50159.67159.23159.73-0.73
Aronimink Golf Club1907364402252.49378.05150.44402.93-0.93
Aronimink Golf Club1907374396256.47375.53139.62396.09-0.09
Aronimink Golf Club19073832420.00242.16242.16242.16-0.16
Aronimink Golf Club1907395605303.02598.05302.11605.13-0.13
Aronimink Golf Club19073104444254.46444.48190.31444.77-0.77
Aronimink Golf Club19073114425255.27419.92169.59424.860.14
Aronimink Golf Club19073124466265.76462.31200.12465.880.12
Aronimink Golf Club19073134385254.80384.32129.52384.320.68
Aronimink Golf Club190731432210.50219.86220.31220.810.19
Aronimink Golf Club19073154515258.11507.93257.08515.19-0.19
Aronimink Golf Club19073165556278.31549.97278.43556.74-0.74
Aronimink Golf Club190731732290.61228.45228.98229.59-0.59
Aronimink Golf Club19073184463262.58459.65199.96462.540.46