Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 32819

Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / ChallengerBay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion _Challenger
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281914459259.40445.97199.77459.17-0.17
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819232300.00230.12230.12230.12-0.12
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281934435309.76388.32125.68435.44-0.44
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281945569275.45566.53293.11568.560.44
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281954384223.97381.44159.73383.700.30
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281965589298.18360.93246.87545.0543.95
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281973196196.26196.260.00196.26-0.26
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281984456284.93436.60169.95454.881.12
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger3281994481254.47476.61226.55481.02-0.02
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819104397221.32374.84174.92396.240.76
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819114436286.81416.04150.29437.10-1.10
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819125573273.03571.44300.23573.26-0.26
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819134371296.43371.4775.14371.57-0.57
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger328191432160.00215.91215.91215.910.09
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819154427276.57394.28150.27426.840.16
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819165510269.13502.81241.49510.62-0.62
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819173220219.84219.840.00219.840.16
Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion / Challenger32819184460283.90457.66176.12460.02-0.02


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1815/Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion _Challenger-32819-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1815/Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion _Challenger-32819-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/1815/Bay Hill Club & Lodge - Champion _Challenger-32819-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png