Bellerive Country Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 63141

Bellerive Country Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Bellerive Country Club6314114418250.39417.44168.09418.48-0.48
Bellerive Country Club6314124399250.00381.00148.78398.780.22
Bellerive Country Club63141331510.00151.20151.20151.20-0.20
Bellerive Country Club6314145514250.06502.34263.56513.620.38
Bellerive Country Club6314154380247.59379.10131.63379.220.78
Bellerive Country Club63141631710.00171.11171.11171.11-0.11
Bellerive Country Club6314174365249.91357.90115.32365.23-0.23
Bellerive Country Club6314185552275.64541.77275.55551.190.81
Bellerive Country Club6314194411250.15406.17160.83410.980.02
Bellerive Country Club63141105508250.21491.47257.58507.790.21
Bellerive Country Club63141114359250.34359.44109.50359.84-0.84
Bellerive Country Club63141124382249.27373.12132.52381.790.21
Bellerive Country Club631411331640.00164.03164.03164.03-0.03
Bellerive Country Club63141144376250.10360.91126.15376.25-0.25
Bellerive Country Club63141154425250.39425.63175.49425.88-0.88
Bellerive Country Club631411631870.00187.05187.05187.05-0.05
Bellerive Country Club63141175555250.14545.80304.66554.800.20
Bellerive Country Club63141184427250.28418.63177.05427.33-0.33


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4795/Bellerive Country Club-63141-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4795/Bellerive Country Club-63141-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4795/Bellerive Country Club-63141-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png