Conwy Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in WALES

Conwy Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Conwy Golf ClubWALES14392250.06390.62141.57391.630.37
Conwy Golf ClubWALES231560.00156.04156.04156.04-0.04
Conwy Golf ClubWALES34378249.70375.29127.65377.350.65
Conwy Golf ClubWALES44403250.05378.46152.80402.850.15
Conwy Golf ClubWALES54460249.54457.88209.68459.220.78
Conwy Golf ClubWALES631850.00184.86184.86184.860.14
Conwy Golf ClubWALES74450250.03448.26199.69449.720.28
Conwy Golf ClubWALES84448250.00439.90198.35448.35-0.35
Conwy Golf ClubWALES95542271.31506.76270.76542.07-0.07
Conwy Golf ClubWALES105547273.48544.92274.28547.76-0.76
Conwy Golf ClubWALES114397250.24393.40146.90397.14-0.14
Conwy Golf ClubWALES125510254.62509.38254.78509.400.60
Conwy Golf ClubWALES1331790.00179.13179.13179.13-0.13
Conwy Golf ClubWALES145522261.33522.19260.88522.21-0.21
Conwy Golf ClubWALES1531620.00161.82161.82161.820.18
Conwy Golf ClubWALES164400249.52395.29149.66399.180.82
Conwy Golf ClubWALES174397250.42397.38147.16397.58-0.58
Conwy Golf ClubWALES184382249.81379.40132.29382.10-0.10


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/34428/Conwy Golf Club-WALES-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/34428/Conwy Golf Club-WALES-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/34428/Conwy Golf Club-WALES-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png