Coral Canyon Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 84780

Coral Canyon
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Coral Canyon8478015525262.79510.34261.77524.560.44
Coral Canyon8478025560280.32556.15280.09560.41-0.41
Coral Canyon84780331980.00198.16198.16198.16-0.16
Coral Canyon8478044394250.27393.55144.13394.40-0.40
Coral Canyon8478054384250.10368.43134.18384.28-0.28
Coral Canyon84780631630.00163.05163.05163.05-0.05
Coral Canyon8478074480250.17459.86230.08480.25-0.25
Coral Canyon8478084312230.79309.5180.57311.360.64
Coral Canyon8478094462250.20410.74212.01462.21-0.21
Coral Canyon84780104453250.27449.96203.10453.37-0.37
Coral Canyon847801131480.00148.02148.02148.02-0.02
Coral Canyon84780124433249.76432.98183.34433.10-0.10
Coral Canyon847801332690.00269.03269.03269.03-0.03
Coral Canyon84780145616316.67605.00299.07615.740.26
Coral Canyon84780154505251.94496.39253.24505.18-0.18
Coral Canyon84780165528264.34527.95263.67528.01-0.01
Coral Canyon847801732150.00215.77215.77215.77-0.77
Coral Canyon84780185555278.34553.83276.73555.07-0.07


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/754/Coral Canyon-84780-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/754/Coral Canyon-84780-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/754/Coral Canyon-84780-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png