De Zalze Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in SOUTH A

De Zalze Golf Club
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A14390289.52364.4899.80389.320.68
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A24447297.05444.49150.34447.39-0.39
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A331770.00177.34177.34177.34-0.34
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A44436285.54435.43149.92435.460.54
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A54372246.61364.58125.30371.910.09
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A65574275.02556.16286.47561.4912.51
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A74417266.71413.25150.39417.10-0.10
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A85523272.62520.87249.81522.430.57
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A931630.00162.84162.84162.840.16
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A104389263.64371.95125.28388.920.08
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A1144210.00420.07420.07420.070.93
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A1231900.00190.20190.20190.20-0.20
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A134327250.01301.5076.50326.510.49
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A145561299.77538.55244.11543.8817.12
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A1544190.00418.49418.49418.490.51
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A1632220.00221.65221.65221.650.35
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A175595294.68578.93299.45594.130.87
De Zalze Golf ClubSOUTH A1843410.00341.52341.52341.52-0.52


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/35425/De Zalze Golf Club-SOUTH A-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/35425/De Zalze Golf Club-SOUTH A-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/35425/De Zalze Golf Club-SOUTH A-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png