Detroit Golf Club -North Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 48203

Detroit Golf Club -North
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Detroit Golf Club -North4820314343251.18342.0192.31343.49-0.49
Detroit Golf Club -North4820325557277.65547.24279.11556.760.24
Detroit Golf Club -North48203331670.12167.27167.32167.44-0.44
Detroit Golf Club -North4820344435255.36433.36180.17435.53-0.53
Detroit Golf Club -North4820355514257.08512.87256.98514.06-0.06
Detroit Golf Club -North4820364372249.50365.83121.68371.180.82
Detroit Golf Club -North48203732070.00207.39207.39207.39-0.39
Detroit Golf Club -North4820384397249.88395.22147.39397.27-0.27
Detroit Golf Club -North4820394453250.01453.15203.27453.28-0.28
Detroit Golf Club -North48203104425250.27417.77174.94425.21-0.21
Detroit Golf Club -North482031132330.00232.62232.62232.620.38
Detroit Golf Club -North48203124459257.11458.98202.12459.23-0.23
Detroit Golf Club -North48203134393248.56388.85144.16392.720.28
Detroit Golf Club -North48203145498248.73497.20248.59497.320.68
Detroit Golf Club -North482031531600.00160.55160.55160.55-0.55
Detroit Golf Club -North48203164403249.87402.21153.08402.950.05
Detroit Golf Club -North48203175577288.36576.69288.55576.910.09
Detroit Golf Club -North48203184420249.93410.90169.67419.600.40


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4494/Detroit Golf Club -North-48203-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4494/Detroit Golf Club -North-48203-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/4494/Detroit Golf Club -North-48203-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png