Falmouth Country Club -Osprey Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 02536

Falmouth Country Club -Osprey
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253614400250.27400.27150.04400.31-0.31
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536231750.00175.57175.57175.57-0.57
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253634370249.82368.99119.98369.800.20
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253644384254.06365.65130.04384.10-0.10
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253654403252.72399.31150.02402.740.26
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536631740.77173.62173.72174.49-0.49
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253674318237.56285.5179.99317.550.45
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253685531265.98525.74264.98530.960.04
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey0253694426256.12377.34169.69425.810.19
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536105516258.09509.15257.81515.900.10
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536114385249.70379.08135.37385.07-0.07
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey025361231510.00151.51151.51151.51-0.51
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536134427257.03427.09170.16427.19-0.19
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536145545273.35526.86272.03545.38-0.38
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536155500250.39492.43250.49500.88-0.88
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536164380249.77370.58130.10379.870.13
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey025361731900.00190.56190.56190.56-0.56
Falmouth Country Club -Osprey02536184390250.35384.00139.61389.960.04


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10873/Falmouth Country Club -Osprey-02536-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10873/Falmouth Country Club -Osprey-02536-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/10873/Falmouth Country Club -Osprey-02536-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png