Links at Spanish Bay Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 93953

Links at Spanish Bay
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Links at Spanish Bay9395315500249.75498.80249.91499.660.34
Links at Spanish Bay9395324307227.90306.4078.62306.520.48
Links at Spanish Bay9395334407249.67385.19156.74406.410.59
Links at Spanish Bay93953431900.00189.96189.96189.960.04
Links at Spanish Bay9395354459250.38423.68209.08459.46-0.46
Links at Spanish Bay9395364400250.28358.17150.20400.48-0.48
Links at Spanish Bay9395374418249.82413.67168.41418.23-0.23
Links at Spanish Bay9395383163160.53162.673.12163.65-0.65
Links at Spanish Bay9395394394249.71393.10143.99393.700.30
Links at Spanish Bay93953105520259.74510.92260.25519.990.01
Links at Spanish Bay93953114365249.85357.45115.31365.16-0.16
Links at Spanish Bay93953124432250.03431.89181.95431.980.02
Links at Spanish Bay93953133126123.87125.933.12126.99-0.99
Links at Spanish Bay93953145576287.78572.43288.50576.28-0.28
Links at Spanish Bay93953154390250.41364.47139.54389.950.05
Links at Spanish Bay93953163200195.68200.254.57200.25-0.25
Links at Spanish Bay93953174414250.16398.23164.19414.35-0.35
Links at Spanish Bay93953185574286.80544.59286.59573.390.61


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/3427/Links at Spanish Bay-93953-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/3427/Links at Spanish Bay-93953-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/3427/Links at Spanish Bay-93953-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png