Marysville Golf Course Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 97333

Marysville Golf Course
Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Marysville Golf Course9733314381250.11380.87130.76380.870.13
Marysville Golf Course9733324361249.90361.07111.24361.14-0.14
Marysville Golf Course9733334403249.65402.42152.82402.470.53
Marysville Golf Course97333431690.52169.66169.14169.66-0.66
Marysville Golf Course9733355510250.29510.47260.24510.53-0.53
Marysville Golf Course9733364347249.84346.8197.08346.920.08
Marysville Golf Course9733374344249.80342.9594.40344.20-0.20
Marysville Golf Course97333831590.00158.93158.93158.930.07
Marysville Golf Course9733395497248.44485.12249.34497.78-0.78


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17487/Marysville Golf Course-97333-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17487/Marysville Golf Course-97333-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/17487/Marysville Golf Course-97333-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png