Seminole Golf Club Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 33408

Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsAsTheCrowFliesYardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
Seminole Golf CLub3340814405229.25386.78176.28405.53-0.53
Seminole Golf CLub3340824387256.70382.11129.81386.510.49
Seminole Golf CLub3340835504251.85444.35251.56503.410.59
Seminole Golf CLub3340844450267.52449.56182.04449.560.44
Seminole Golf CLub33408532070.29207.09207.36207.65-0.65
Seminole Golf CLub3340864388263.46386.81124.50387.960.04
Seminole Golf CLub3340874432250.54431.48181.39431.930.07
Seminole Golf CLub33408832350.29234.82235.01235.30-0.30
Seminole Golf CLub3340895500250.20499.78249.65499.850.15
Seminole Golf CLub33408104390265.48390.08124.70390.18-0.18
Seminole Golf CLub33408114420247.20420.07172.93420.13-0.13
Seminole Golf CLub33408124367242.00365.48124.63366.630.37
Seminole Golf CLub334081331700.46170.20169.96170.42-0.42
Seminole Golf CLub33408145512256.39511.87256.06512.45-0.45
Seminole Golf CLub33408155497248.57486.25247.54496.110.89
Seminole Golf CLub33408164410238.93373.74171.10410.03-0.03
Seminole Golf CLub334081731750.29175.13175.43175.72-0.72
Seminole Golf CLub33408184417252.88392.11164.29417.17-0.17


Course Layout at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46129/Seminole Golf CLub-33408-fulllayout_coursemap.png
Gradebook at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46129/Seminole Golf CLub-33408-coursewebsite_scorecard_completed_gradebook.png
Scorecard at: https://static.golftraxx.com/screenshots/46129/Seminole Golf CLub-33408-course_website_scorecard_our_scorecard.png