TPC Boston Measured Distances from Tips to Green Center Versus Scorecard in , in 02766

Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsTIPS_TO_GC_YardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
TPC Boston 0276614365245.20364.99119.90365.10-0.10
TPC Boston 0276625542270.55503.29270.50541.050.95
TPC Boston 02766332080.34208.09208.27208.61-0.61
TPC Boston 0276644298248.21294.6550.26298.47-0.47
TPC Boston 0276654466249.79459.07215.67465.460.54
TPC Boston 0276664465250.44463.30215.46465.90-0.90
TPC Boston 0276675600300.12599.46300.14600.26-0.26
TPC Boston 02766832130.24213.48213.70213.94-0.94
TPC Boston 0276694472249.77448.92222.27472.04-0.04
TPC Boston 02766104425250.48423.96174.45424.930.07
TPC Boston 027661132310.00231.14231.14231.14-0.14
TPC Boston 02766125510255.19503.38254.96510.15-0.15
TPC Boston 02766134447250.35444.68196.52446.870.13
TPC Boston 02766145516257.80483.97258.36516.16-0.16
TPC Boston 02766154421248.18419.84172.75420.930.07
TPC Boston 027661631610.00161.57161.57161.57-0.57
TPC Boston 02766174412249.94379.96161.53411.470.53
TPC Boston 02766185530265.08520.36264.68529.760.24