Course NameCourse ZipHoleParBackTeeYardsTIPS_TO_TT_YardsTIPS_TO_GC_YardsTT_TO_GC_YardsCOMBINED_YardsNET DIFFERENCE
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208214423250.32420.29173.21423.53-0.53
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208225532266.23530.63265.70531.930.07
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082331770.40177.43177.09177.49-0.49
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208244384250.24382.96134.18384.42-0.42
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208254471249.99461.18221.30471.29-0.29
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208264393249.53390.77142.68392.210.79
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208274442250.32442.04191.86442.18-0.18
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082832370.40237.03237.25237.65-0.65
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course3208295583290.71578.21291.93582.640.36
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082104424249.78411.18173.72423.500.50
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082115558279.11549.74279.08558.19-0.19
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082124358249.89352.07108.28358.17-0.17
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course320821331810.27181.01181.07181.34-0.34
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082144481250.13480.46231.22481.35-0.35
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082154449250.23438.08199.37449.60-0.60
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082165523260.57514.86261.87522.440.56
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course320821731370.40136.49136.59136.990.01
TPC at Sawgrass - Stadium Course32082184462249.77448.93212.23462.000.00